2016 Mountain West Womens Basketball Standings

SCHOOLCONFERENCECONF PCTOVERALLOVERALL PCT
Boise State0-0.00010-1.909
UNLV0-0.0009-3.750
Wyoming0-0.0008-3.727
Colorado State0-0.0008-4.667
Fresno State0-0.0007-4.636
Utah State0-0.0007-4.636
Nevada0-0.0006-5.545
San Diego State0-0.0005-6.455
New Mexico0-0.0004-6.400
San Jose State0-0.0003-9.250
Air Force0-0.0002-8.200

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares