2015 Mountain West Women’s Basketball Standings

CONFERENCEOVERALL
Mountain WestW-LGBPCTW-LPCTSTRK
Colorado State18-0--1.00031-2.939--
Fresno State15-3--.83322-12.647--
Boise State12-6--.66719-11.633--
San Jose State11-7--.61113-17.433--
New Mexico9-9--.50017-15.531--
UNLV9-9--.50018-14.562--
Utah State8-10--.44414-17.452--
San Diego State6-12--.33312-19.387--
Wyoming6-12--.33313-16.448--
Nevada4-14--.2225-25.167--
Air Force1-17--.0561-29.033--

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares