2015 Mountain West Men’s Basketball Standings

CONFERENCEOVERALL
Mountain WestW-LGBPCTW-LPCTSTREAK
San Diego State16-2--.88928-10.737--
Fresno State13-5--.72225-10.714--
Boise State11-7--.61120-12.625--
New Mexico10-8--.55617-15.531--
Nevada10-8--.55624-14.632--
UNLV8-10--.44418-15.545--
Colorado State8-10--.44418-16.529--
Utah State7-11--.38916-15.516--
Wyoming7-11--.38914-18.438--
Air Force5-13--.27814-18.438--
San Jose State4-14--.2229-22.290--

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares