2014 Mountain West Football Standings

Mountain Division
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
Boise State713502360.8751225563750.857
Colorado State622852050.751034413260.769
Utah State622241470.751043772760.714
Air Force532262090.6251034093140.769
New Mexico262262980.25483324310.333
Wyoming261882590.25482533940.333
West Division
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
San Diego St532021540.625763252580.538
Fresno State532362140.625683714540.429
Nevada442542360.5763793540.538
Hawaii351732210.375492723490.308
San Jose St261392190.25392323530.25
UNLV171882930.1252112855000.154

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares