2013 Mountain West Football Standings

Mountain Division
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
Utah State71283117.87595445239.643
Boise State52271172.71485488323.615
Colorado State53306211.62586507417.571
Wyoming35243344.37557375440.417
New Mexico16228346.14339393513.25
Air Force08196366.000210296480.167
West Division
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
Fresno State71366242.875112564394.846
San Diego State62256256.7585387412.615
UNLV53270241.62575375378.583
San Jose State53276286.62566389421.500
Nevada35237258.37548323413.333
Hawaii08225318.000111329465.083

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares