2012 Mountain West Women’s Basketball Standings

CONFERENCEOVERALL
Mountain WestW-LGBPCTW-LPCT
San Diego State15-1--.93826-6.813
Fresno State13-32.81324-8.750
Wyoming12-43.75024-7.774
New Mexico8-87.50017-14.548
UNLV8-87.50012-19.387
Colorado State7-98.43811-19.367
Boise State4-1211.25011-19.367
Air Force3-1312.1884-26.133
Nevada2-1413.1258-23.258

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares