2012 Mountain West Men’s Basketball Standings

CONFERENCEOVERALL
Mountain WestW-LGBPCTW-LPCT
New Mexico13-3--.81329-5.853
Colorado State11-52.68825-8.758
UNLV10-63.62525-9.735
San Diego State9-74.56322-10.688
Boise State9-74.56321-10.677
Air Force8-85.50017-13.567
Fresno State5-118.31311-19.367
Wyoming4-129.25019-13.594
Nevada3-1310.18812-19.387

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares