2012 Mountain West Football Standings

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
Boise State712661300.8751123932050.846
Fresno State713261740.875944933100.692
San Diego St712841870.875944273170.692
Air Force532262230.625673563770.462
Nevada443032790.5764924390.538
Wyoming352122690.375483224010.333
Colorado State351862530.375482543630.333
UNLV261742490.252112864240.154
New Mexico171932500.125493353930.308
Hawaii171673230.125392544280.25

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares