2010 Mountain West Men’s Basketball Standings

ConferenceOverall
Team (AP/USA Rk.)W-LPctHomeAwayW-LPctHomeAwayNeutral
San Diego State (6/5)14-20.8757-17-134-30.91914-112-18-1
BYU (10/12)14-20.8757-17-132-50.86413-110-19-3
UNLV (RV/RV)11-50.6885-36-224-90.72711-58-35-1
Colorado State9-70.5635-34-419-130.5949-56-54-3
New Mexico8-80.55-33-522-130.62914-36-82-2
Air Force6-100.3754-42-616-160.512-53-111-1
Utah6-100.3753-53-513-180.4199-64-90-3
Wyoming3-130.1883-50-810-210.32310-70-110-3
TCU1-150.0631-70-811-220.3338-81-112-3

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares