2009 Mountain West Basketball Standings

ConferenceOverall
Team (AP/USA Rk.)W-LPctHomeAwayW-LPctHomeAwayNeutral
BYU15-10.9388-17-125-90.73514-29-52-2
TCU13-30.8127-16-222-110.66714-37-41-4
Wyoming12-40.756-26-224-90.72714-48-42-1
Utah7-90.4384-43-518-170.5147-97-64-2
Colorado State7-90.4385-32-614-160.46710-54-100-1
San Diego State6-100.3753-53-512-170.4145-95-72-1
New Mexico5-110.3122-63-513-180.4196-94-83-1
UNLV4-120.253-51-711-200.3557-103-91-1
Air Force3-130.1883-50-89-220.2918-80-131-1

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares