2008 Mountain West Football Standings

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
Utah802981251.0001304802241.000
TCU71264680.8751124371470.846
BYU622621960.751034452850.769
Air Force532051800.625853482890.615
Colorado State442122330.5763273930.538
UNLV261962740.25573073910.417
New Mexico261461370.25482532730.333
Wyoming17862480.125481523330.333
San Diego St171363440.1252102314460.167

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares