2008 Mountain West Basketball Standings

ConferenceOverall
TeamsW-LPCTW-LPCT
San Diego State13-30.81323-70.767
Utah13-30.81322-90.71
TCU12-40.7520-100.667
New Mexico9-70.56322-100.688
Brigham Young8-80.518-110.621
Wyoming8-80.516-140.533
UNLV5-110.31314-180.438
Colorado State4-120.2510-210.323
Air Force0-1604-260.133

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares