2007 Mountain West Basketball Standings

ConferenceOverall
TeamsW-LPCTW-LPCT
Utah16-0127-40.871
TCU13-30.81321-110.656
Wyoming12-40.7524-60.8
New Mexico9-70.56320-120.625
San Diego State7-90.43818-130.581
Brigham Young7-90.43813-160.448
Air Force4-120.2510-190.345
UNLV4-120.258-220.267
Colorado State0-1604-280.125

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares