2006 Mountain West Football Standings

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPFPAPctWLPFPAPct
BYU8031711311124781910.846
TCU622371130.751123801600.846
Utah532321710.625853632580.615
Wyoming531641870.625662582640.5
New Mexico441892070.5672843120.462
Air Force351722010.375482793020.333
San Diego St351192300.375391703250.25
Colorado State171131960.125482022630.333
UNLV171582830.1252102383820.167

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares